B. Fried Chicken Wings (4)
Plain:w. Plain Fried Rice:
w. French Fries:
w. Roast Pork Fried Rice:
w. Chicken Fried Rice:
w. Shrimp Fried Rice:
w. Beef Fried Rice:
w. House Fried Rice:
FREE Two Egg Rolls / 20 oz Soda on Purchase over $35
Cannot be combined with any other offers. Not Including Lunch Special.
FREE Pt. Roast Pork / Shrimp Fried Rice on Purchase over $45
Cannot be combined with any other offers. Not Including Lunch Special.
FREE General Tso's Chicken / 2 Liter Soda on Purchase over $55
Cannot be combined with any other offers. Not Including Lunch Special.
Ribs, Fried Baby Shrimp, Spring Roll, Fried Wonton, Chicken Wings, Beef Stick
$14.95with Fried Noodles
with White Rice & Fried Noodles
with White Rice
No Rice
No Rice
3 Omelettes with Brown Gravy & White Rice
with White Rice
Tender Shredded Cabbage, Eggs and Mushrooms
Served with Special Prepared 5 Thin Pancakes
with White Rice
Ma Po Tofu
$9.25with White Rice
with White Rice
with White Rice
with White Rice
Served w. White Rice
Lots of seafood and chicken, beef, roast pork and Chinese vegetables, a really happy family
$15.45Fresh shrimp, chicken, roast pork and beef, sautéed w. mixed Chinese vegetables and broccoli
$14.95Fresh jumbo scallops and beef sautéed w. straw mushrooms, baby corn and broccoli
$16.45Mixture of roast pork, chicken, shrimp, beef, mixed Chinese vegetables & broccoli w. fried wontons
$15.45An incredible combination of lobster meat, jumbo shrimp, crab meats and scallops mixed w. straw mushrooms, baby corn, Chinese vegetables and broccoli
$16.45Lobster meat, jumbo shrimp, scallop & crab meat, mixed w. Chinese vegetables, served over crispy fried noodles
$15.95Shrimp, beef & chicken cooked w. green & red peppers, celery and water chestnuts in hot garlic sauce
$13.95Chunks of chicken fried in a spicy sauce and surrounded w. broccoli
$12.95Jumbo shrimp in a spicy sauce & surrounded w. broccoli
$14.95Shrimp mixed w. Chinese vegetables and chunks of chicken fried spicy sauce
$15.45Green and red peppers, broccoli and water chestnuts w. hot garlic sauce
$13.95.
$15.95.
$13.95.
$13.95.
$13.95.
$12.95.
$12.95General Tso's chicken and orange flavored beef
$14.55.
$14.95Shrimp cooked w. onion in tomato sauce and hot sauce surrounded w. broccoli
$14.95Stir fried chicken, shrimp and beef w. diced vegetables and peanuts
$13.95Boneless duck blended w. snow peas, broccoli and Chinese vegetables
$18.45All Dish are A LA Carte & Served Steamed, NO Salt, Sugar, Corn Starch, or MSG
Prepared w. Scallion, Garlic, Ginger & Wine
Served with White Rice
Limit 1 Coupon Per Customer, Please Mention When Ordering
Cannot Be Combined With Other Offer. Any Changes Subjected To Price Change
Take Out & Delivery Only
Suggestion: For 3 to 4 People
Boneless Spare Ribs
1 Lg. Wonton Soup
Sesame Chicken
1 Lg. Chicken Hot Garlic Sauce
1 Lg. Pork Fried Rice
4 Cheese Wonton FREE
Pu Pu Platter (For 2)
1 Order Sesame Chicken
1 Lg. Pork Fried Rice
1 Lg. Vegetable Lo Mein
4 Cheese Wonton FREE
15pcs Fried Baby Shrimp
Sweet & Sour Chicken
8pcs Fried Pork Dumpling
1 Qt. Chicken Hot Garlic Sauce
1 Qt. Pork Fried Rice
6pcs Steamed Dumpling FREE
After 3.00 pm
Includes Soup or Egg Roll or Can Soda
Each Dish Served with Fried Rice or White Rice
Pork or Chicken +$0.50, Beef or Shrimp Fried Rice will be an Additional $1.00
Monday - Sunday 11:00 am - 3:00 pm
Includes Soup or Egg Roll or Can Soda
Each Dish Served with Fried Rice or White Rice
Pork or Chicken +$0.50, Beef or Shrimp Fried Rice will be an Additional $1.00
Lunch Items are only shown on this page during lunch ordering hours
Menu item dialog
You've just changed your payment type to Pay with cash. Please confirm that to proceed.
This address doesn't start with a street number. Please confirm the address is correct.
Bamboo Garden - South Plainfield
2105 New Brunswick Ave #1
South Plainfield, NJ 07080